Storting

Opptalte stemmer 100,0%

Sist oppdatert 7. okt. 2013 kl. 14:44

Rødgrønne 72
SV 7(-4)
Ap 55(-9)
Sp 10(-1)
Borgerlige 96
KrF 10(+0)
V 9(+7)
H 48(+18)
Frp 29(-12)
Andre 1
MDG 1(+1)
  • SV-1
    SV
    SV
    Bård V. Solhjell
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Anniken Huitfeldt
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Sverre Myrli
  • Ap-3
    Ap
    Ap
    Marianne Aasen
  • Ap-4
    Ap
    Ap
    Åsmund G. Aukrust
  • Ap-5
    Ap
    Ap
    Gunvor Eldegard
  • V-1
    V
    V
    Abid Q. Raja
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Jan Tore Sanner
  • H-2
    H
    H
    Sylvi Graham
  • H-3
    H
    H
    Tone W. Trøen
  • H-4
    H
    H
    Bente S. Mathisen
  • H-5
    H
    H
    Henrik Asheim
  • H-6
    H
    H
    Nils Aa. Jegstad
  • H-7
    H
    H
    Mette Tønder
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Kari K. Kjos
  • Frp-2
    Frp
    Frp
    Hans A. Limi
  • Frp-3
    Frp
    Frp
    Ib Thomsen

Oslo
19


  • SV-1
    SV
    SV
    Heikki Holmås
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Jens Stoltenberg
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Hadia Tajik
  • Ap-3
    Ap
    Ap
    Jonas G. Støre
  • Ap-4
    Ap
    Ap
    Marianne Marthinsen
  • Ap-5
    Ap
    Ap
    Jan Bøhler
  • Ap-6
    Ap
    Ap
    Marit Nybakk
  • MDG-1
    MDG
    MDG
    Rasmus J. M. Hansson
  • KrF-1
    KrF
    KrF
    Hans O. Syversen
  • V-1
    V
    V
    Trine Skei Grande
  • V-2
    V
    V
    Ola Elvestuen
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Ine M. E. Søreide
  • H-2
    H
    H
    Nikolai Astrup
  • H-3
    H
    H
    Michael Tetzschner
  • H-4
    H
    H
    Kristin Vinje
  • H-5
    H
    H
    Mudassar H. Kapur
  • H-6
    H
    H
    Stefan M. B. Heggelund
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Siv Jensen
  • Frp-2
    Frp
    Frp
    Christian Tybring-Gjedde
  • SV-1
    SV
    SV
    Karin Andersen
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Knut Storberget
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Anette Trettebergstuen
  • Ap-3
    Ap
    Ap
    Tone Merete Sønsterud
  • Sp-1
    Sp
    Sp
    Trygve M. S. Vedum
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Gunnar A. Gundersen
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Tor A. Johnsen
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Rigmor Aasrud
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Tore Hagebakken
  • Ap-3
    Ap
    Ap
    Stine R. Håheim
  • Sp-1
    Sp
    Sp
    Anne T. Wøien
  • V-1
    V
    V
    Ketil Kjenseth
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Olemic Thommessen
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Morten Ø. Johansen
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Svein R. Hansen
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Irene Johansen
  • Ap-3
    Ap
    Ap
    Stein E. Lauvås
  • KrF-1
    KrF
    KrF
    Line H. Hjemdal
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Ingjerd Schou
  • H-2
    H
    H
    Bengt M. Wenstøb
  • H-3
    H
    H
    Eirik Milde
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Ulf I. Leirstein
  • Frp-2
    Frp
    Frp
    Erlend Wiborg
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Martin Kolberg
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Lise Christoffersen
  • Ap-3
    Ap
    Ap
    Torgeir Micaelsen
  • Sp-1
    Sp
    Sp
    Per O. Lundteigen
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Trond Helleland
  • H-2
    H
    H
    Anders B. Werp
  • H-3
    H
    H
    Kristin Ø. Johnsen
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Jørund H. Rytman
  • Frp-2
    Frp
    Frp
    Morten Wold
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Dag T. Andersen
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Sonja Mandt
  • KrF-1
    KrF
    KrF
    Anders Tyvand
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Svein Flåtten
  • H-2
    H
    H
    Kårstein E. Løvaas
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Anders Anundsen
  • Frp-2
    Frp
    Frp
    Finn M. Stordalen
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Terje Lien Aasland
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Lene Vågslid
  • Ap-3
    Ap
    Ap
    Christian T. Bjørnø
  • KrF-1
    KrF
    KrF
    Geir J. Bekkevold
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Torbjørn R. Isaksen
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Bård A. Hoksrud
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Freddy de Ruiter
  • KrF-1
    KrF
    KrF
    Kjell I. Ropstad
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Svein Harberg
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Ingebjørg A. Godskesen
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Kari Henriksen
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Odd Omland
  • KrF-1
    KrF
    KrF
    Hans F. Grøvan
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Ingunn B. Foss
  • H-2
    H
    H
    Norunn T. Benestad
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Åse Michaelsen
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Eirin K. Sund
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Torstein T. Solberg
  • Ap-3
    Ap
    Ap
    Hege H. Liadal
  • Sp-1
    Sp
    Sp
    Geir Pollestad
  • KrF-1
    KrF
    KrF
    Olaug J. V. Bollestad
  • KrF-2
    KrF
    KrF
    Geir S. Toskedal
  • V-1
    V
    V
    Iselin Nybø
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Bent Høie
  • H-2
    H
    H
    Siri A. Meling
  • H-3
    H
    H
    Arve Kambe
  • H-4
    H
    H
    Tina Bru
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Solveig Horne
  • Frp-2
    Frp
    Frp
    Bente Thorsen
  • Frp-3
    Frp
    Frp
    Roy Steffensen
  • SV-1
    SV
    SV
    Audun Lysbakken
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Per R. Henriksen
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Jette F. Christensen
  • Ap-3
    Ap
    Ap
    Magne Rommetveit
  • Ap-4
    Ap
    Ap
    Ruth M. Grung
  • Sp-1
    Sp
    Sp
    Kjersti Toppe
  • KrF-1
    KrF
    KrF
    Knut A. Hareide
  • V-1
    V
    V
    Terje Breivik
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Erna Solberg
  • H-2
    H
    H
    Øyvind Halleraker
  • H-3
    H
    H
    Peter C. Frølich
  • H-4
    H
    H
    Torill Eidsheim
  • H-5
    H
    H
    Sigurd Hille
  • H-6
    H
    H
    Ove B. Trellevik
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Gjermund Hagesæter
  • Frp-2
    Frp
    Frp
    Helge A. Njåstad
  • SV-1
    SV
    SV
    Snorre S. Valen
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Trond Giske
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Eva K. Hansen
  • Ap-3
    Ap
    Ap
    Jorodd Asphjell
  • Ap-4
    Ap
    Ap
    Karianne Tung
  • Sp-1
    Sp
    Sp
    Heidi Greni
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Linda C. H. Helleland
  • H-2
    H
    H
    Frank J.Jenssen
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Per Sandberg
  • Frp-2
    Frp
    Frp
    Sivert H. Bjørnstad
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Else-May Botten
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Fredric H. Bjørdal
  • Sp-1
    Sp
    Sp
    Jenny E. Klinge
  • KrF-1
    KrF
    KrF
    Rigmor A. Eide
  • V-1
    V
    V
    Pål Farstad
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Helge Orten
  • H-2
    H
    H
    Elisabeth R. Nørve
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Harald T. Nesvik
  • Frp-2
    Frp
    Frp
    Oskar J. Grimstad
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Ingrid B. Heggø
  • Sp-1
    Sp
    Sp
    Liv S. Navarsete
  • V-1
    V
    V
    Sveinung Rotevatn
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Bjørn Lødemel
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Ingvild Kjerkol
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Arild A. Stokkan-Grande
  • Sp-1
    Sp
    Sp
    Marit Arnstad
  • V-1
    V
    V
    André N. Skjelstad
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Elin R. Agdestein
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Lisbeth Berg-Hansen
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Eirik Sivertsen
  • Ap-3
    Ap
    Ap
    Anna-Kristin Ljunggren
  • Ap-4
    Ap
    Ap
    Kjell-Idar Juvik
  • Sp-1
    Sp
    Sp
    Janne S. Nordås
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Odd Henriksen
  • H-2
    H
    H
    Margunn Ebbesen
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Kenneth Svendsen
  • Frp-2
    Frp
    Frp
    Jan Arild Ellingsen

Troms
6


  • SV-1
    SV
    SV
    Torgeir K. Fylkesnes
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Martin Henriksen
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Tove K. Knutsen
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Elisabeth Aspaker
  • H-2
    H
    H
    Kent V. Gudmundsen
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Øyvind Korsberg
  • SV-1
    SV
    SV
    Kirsti Bergstø
  • Ap-1
    Ap
    Ap
    Helga Pedersen
  • Ap-2
    Ap
    Ap
    Kåre Simensen
  • H-1
    H
    H
    Frank Bakke-Jensen
  • Frp-1
    Frp
    Frp
    Jan H. Fredriksen